• Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagInfo
    25 feb.Conventus'03 1OVCS 11 - 3
    25 feb.OVCS 3Spaubeek 43 - 2
    25 feb.OVCS 4VV ALFA SPORT 51 - 4
    24 feb.MBC'13 JO17-2OVCS JO17-12 - 3
    24 feb.RKASV JO14-1OVCS JO14-14 - 4
    24 feb.OVCS JO13-1JMUOW '02 JO13-22 - 0
    24 feb.OVCS JO13-2JMBSV Limburgia/Kamerland JO13-21 - 10
    24 feb.OVCS JO11-1JMDVO JO11-22 - 4
    18 feb.SV Hulsberg 3OVCS 42 - 1
  • Programma
  • Programma Senioren

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 mrt. 17:00OVCS vets - Swalmen vetsSportpark Ophoven
    3 mrt. 11:00VV Born 2 - OVCS 3Sportpark Op den Toren
    3 mrt. 11:45Neerbeek RKVV 3 - OVCS 4Sportpark Neerbeek
    3 mrt. 14:30OVCS 1 - RIOS'31 1Sportpark Ophoven
    9 mrt. 17:00GVCG/Born/HBC'09 vets - OVCS vetsSportpark Het Anker
    10 mrt. 11:30OVCS 4 - RKASV 4Sportpark Ophoven
    10 mrt. 11:30OVCS 3 - Centrum Boys 2Sportpark Ophoven
    10 mrt. 14:30Linne 1 - OVCS 1Sportpark Linne
    15 mrt. 19:30OVCS VR18+1 - GSV'28 VR18+1Sportpark Burgemeester Smeets
    15 mrt. 20:00OVCS VR18+1 - Passart-VKC VR18+1Sportpark Burgemeester Smeets
    15 mrt. 20:00RIOS'31 18+1 - OVCS 18+1Sportpark In de Bandert
    15 mrt. 20:30OVCS 18+1 - SVM 18+1Sportpark In de Bandert
    15 mrt. 20:30SVM VR18+1 - OVCS VR18+1Sportpark Burgemeester Smeets
    15 mrt. 21:00Sittard 18+1 - OVCS 18+1Sportpark In de Bandert
    15 mrt. 21:30OVCS 18+1 - Urmondia 18+1Sportpark In de Bandert
    17 mrt. 10:00Sportclub Susteren 4 - OVCS 3Sportpark Suëstra
    17 mrt. 12:00Geulsche Boys 2 - OVCS 4Sportpark Geulsche Boys
    17 mrt. 14:30OVCS 1 - MBC'13 1Sportpark Ophoven
    23 mrt. 17:00OVCS vets - BMR vetsSportpark Ophoven
    24 mrt. 11:30OVCS 3 - SVM 3Sportpark Ophoven
    24 mrt. 11:30OVCS 4 - Sanderbout 2Sportpark Ophoven
    24 mrt. 14:30Slekker Boys 1 - OVCS 1Sportpark Slekker Boys
  • Programma Junioren

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieVeldDetails
    2 mrt. 12:30OVCS JO14-1SJO Krijtland JO14-1Sportpark Ophovenveld 1
    2 mrt. 13:00OVCS JO17-1ST FC Roerdalen/SVH'39 JO17-2Sportpark Ophovenveld 2
    2 mrt. 15:15Sportclub Jekerdal JO19-2OVCS JO19-1Sportpark Jekerdalveld 1
  • Programma Pupillen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatiePlaats
    2 mrt. 08:45OVCS JO9-2Linne JO9-1JMSportpark OphovenSITTARD
    2 mrt. 09:00OVCS JO7-1JMDVO JO7-2Sportpark Frans ErkensSITTARD
    2 mrt. 09:00Groene Ster JO8-3OVCS JO8-1Sportpark PronsenbroekHEERLEN
    2 mrt. 09:00Sportclub Susteren JO9-1OVCS JO9-1Sportpark SuëstraSUSTEREN
    2 mrt. 09:20SVM JO7-1OVCS JO7-1JMSportpark Frans ErkensSITTARD
    2 mrt. 09:40OVCS JO7-1JMSJO UBC JO7-1Sportpark Frans ErkensSITTARD
    2 mrt. 10:00OVCS JO10-1JMFC Landgraaf JO10-2Sportpark OphovenSITTARD
    2 mrt. 10:00Bunde JO13-2OVCS JO13-2JMSportpark HeiveldBUNDE
    2 mrt. 10:00Sanderbout JO11-1JMOVCS JO11-1JMSportpark Mijn ZuidSITTARD
    2 mrt. 10:30OVCS JO11-2S.V. Argo JO11-1JMSportpark OphovenSITTARD
    2 mrt. 10:30Neerbeek RKVV JO13-2OVCS JO13-1JMSportpark Neerbeek BEEK LB