• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    24 sep.OVCS VR30+1 - Schimmert VR30+10 - 0
    24 sep.Amstenrade VR30+1 - OVCS VR30+13 - 0
    24 sep.OVCS VR30+1 - SV Brunssum VR30+10 - 0
    24 sep.GSV'28 VR30+1 - OVCS VR30+10 - 0
    23 sep.OVCS JO19-1 - ST UOW'02/LHC JO19-12 - 5
    20 sep.OVCS JO19-3 - MBC '13 JO19-2JM11 - 3
    19 sep.OVCS 1 - Neerbeek RKVV 12 - 3
    19 sep.OVCS 3 - Groene Ster 62 - 5
    19 sep.Kakertse Boys 2 - OVCS 211 - 0
    18 sep.OVCS JO19-2 - MBC '13 JO19-1JM3 - 5
    18 sep.Horn JO14-1JM - OVCS JO14-113 - 0
    18 sep.Langeberg JO12-1 - OVCS JO12-11 - 10
    18 sep.De Ster JO11-2 - OVCS JO11-1JM12 - 0
    18 sep.OVCS JO12-2 - FC Geleen Zuid JO12-2JM5 - 5
  • Programma

  • Programma Senioren
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 sep. 09:30Neerbeek RKVV 3 - OVCS 2Sportpark Neerbeek
    26 sep. 11:00OVCS 3 - VV Zwentibold 4Sportpark Ophoven
    26 sep. 14:30Sportclub Leeuwen 1 - OVCS 1Sportpark Loyveldweg
  • Programma Junioren
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 sep. 11:30OVCS JO14-1 - Sportclub Jekerdal JO14-2JMSportpark Ophoven
    25 sep. 11:30DVO JO15-2 - OVCS JO15-1Sportpark Frans Erkens
    25 sep. 12:30OVCS JO17-1 - ST VV Born/ HBC'09 JO17-2Sportpark Ophoven
    27 sep. 20:00SJO Krijtland JO17-2 - OVCS JO17-1Sportpark R.K.V.V.M.
    30 sep. 18:30OVCS JO15-1 - FC RIA JO15-1JMSportpark Ophoven
    30 sep. 20:00OVCS JO19-2 - Eijsden JO19-1Sportpark Ophoven
  • Programma Pupillen
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 sep. 09:00OVCS JO7-1 - VV Zwentibold JO7-2Sportpark Frans Erkens
    25 sep. 09:00OVCS JO9-3 - VV Born JO9-1Sportpark Ophoven
    25 sep. 09:10OVCS JO7-1 - Sittard JO7-3Sportpark Frans Erkens
    25 sep. 09:20DVO JO7-1JM - OVCS JO7-1Sportpark Frans Erkens
    25 sep. 09:30OVCS JO11-1JM - Groene Ster JO11-2Sportpark Ophoven
    25 sep. 09:30OVCS JO12-1 - SVM JO12-1Sportpark Ophoven
    25 sep. 10:00vv Maastricht West JO9-1 - OVCS JO9-1Sportpark West
    25 sep. 10:15Sittard JO9-3 - OVCS JO9-2Sportpark De Krao
    25 sep. 10:30Sportclub Susteren JO12-1 - OVCS JO12-2Sportpark Su√ęstra
    29 sep. 19:00OVCS JO10-1JM - Haslou JO10-2Sportpark Ophoven