• Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagInfo
    10 mrt.Linne 1OVCS 10 - 1
    10 mrt.OVCS 4RKASV 43 - 4
    9 mrt.OVCS JO11-1JMCaesar JO11-10 - 5
    9 mrt.SJO UBC JO11-1OVCS JO11-28 - 0
    3 mrt.OVCS 1RIOS'31 11 - 3
    3 mrt.VV Born 2OVCS 31 - 2
    3 mrt.Neerbeek RKVV 3OVCS 42 - 3
  • Programma
  • Programma Senioren

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19 apr. 19:30OVCS 18+1 - SVM 18+1Sportpark De Krao
    19 apr. 19:30OVCS VR18+1 - SVM VR18+1Sportpark Jean Nijsten
    19 apr. 20:00OVCS VR18+1 - Passart-VKC VR18+1Sportpark Jean Nijsten
    19 apr. 20:30Urmondia 18+1 - OVCS 18+1Sportpark De Krao
    19 apr. 20:30GSV'28 VR18+1 - OVCS VR18+1Sportpark Jean Nijsten
    19 apr. 21:00OVCS 18+1 - RIOS'31 18+1Sportpark De Krao
    19 apr. 21:30Sittard 18+1 - OVCS 18+1Sportpark De Krao
    21 apr. 11:30OVCS 4 - SV Hulsberg 3Sportpark Ophoven
    21 apr. 11:30OVCS 3 - Sittard 3Sportpark Ophoven
    21 apr. 14:30St Joost 1 - OVCS 1Tussen de Berken
    27 apr. 17:00OVCS vets - LHC 2 vetsSportpark Ophoven
    28 apr. 11:30OVCS 4 - De Ster 4Sportpark Ophoven
    5 mei. 11:00Sanderbout 3 - OVCS 3Sportpark Mijn Zuid
    10 mei. 19:30OVCS VR18+1 - GSV'28 VR18+1Sportpark De Dem
    10 mei. 19:30Sittard 18+1 - OVCS 18+1Sportpark Burgemeester Smeets
    10 mei. 20:00OVCS 18+1 - Urmondia 18+1Sportpark Burgemeester Smeets
    10 mei. 20:00OVCS VR18+1 - SVM VR18+1Sportpark De Dem
    10 mei. 20:30RIOS'31 18+1 - OVCS 18+1Sportpark Burgemeester Smeets
    10 mei. 20:30Passart-VKC VR18+1 - OVCS VR18+1Sportpark De Dem
    10 mei. 21:00OVCS 18+1 - SVM 18+1Sportpark Burgemeester Smeets
    11 mei. 17:00VV Zwentibold vets - OVCS vetsSportpark Aan de Allee
    12 mei. 11:30OVCS 4 - Amstenrade 4Sportpark Ophoven
    12 mei. 11:30OVCS 3 - FC RIA 3Sportpark Ophoven
    12 mei. 14:30SNA 1 - OVCS 1Sportpark Montfort
  • Programma Junioren

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieVeldDetails
    20 apr. 13:00ST Rood Groen LVC '01/SJO Heuvelland JO14-1OVCS JO14-1Sportpark Lemiersveld 1
    20 apr. 14:00DESM JO17-1OVCS JO17-1Sportpark De Moeësdiêkveld 1 - kunstgras
    20 apr. 15:00OVCS JO19-1Slekker Boys JO19-1Sportpark Ophovenveld 1
    22 apr. 20:00Weltania JO19-1OVCS JO19-1Sportpark TerwormVeld 2 - Weltania
  • Programma Pupillen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatiePlaats
    20 apr. 08:45OVCS JO8-1De Ster JO8-1Sportpark OphovenSITTARD
    20 apr. 09:30OVCS JO11-1JMWalburgia JO11-1JMSportpark OphovenSITTARD
    20 apr. 09:30Amstenrade JO7-2OVCS JO7-1JMSportlandgoed De HaamenBEEK LB
    20 apr. 09:50De Ster JO7-2OVCS JO7-1JMSportlandgoed De HaamenBEEK LB
    20 apr. 10:00OVCS JO9-1SVM JO9-2Sportpark OphovenSITTARD
    20 apr. 10:00Sanderbout JO11-1JMOVCS JO11-2Sportpark Mijn ZuidSITTARD
    20 apr. 10:00SV Brunssum JO9-2OVCS JO9-2Sportpark PeerdendriesBRUNSSUM
    20 apr. 10:10OVCS JO7-1JMCaesar JO7-1Sportlandgoed De HaamenBEEK LB
    20 apr. 10:30SVM JO10-2OVCS JO10-1JMSportpark Burgemeester Smeets MUNSTERGELEEN
    20 apr. 11:30Sittard JO13-3OVCS JO13-2JMSportpark De KraoSITTARD
    20 apr. 12:00OVCS JO13-1JMST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-3Sportpark OphovenSITTARD