• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19 apr. 19:30OVCS 18+1 - SVM 18+1Sportpark De Krao
    19 apr. 19:30OVCS VR18+1 - SVM VR18+1Sportpark Jean Nijsten
    19 apr. 20:00OVCS VR18+1 - Passart-VKC VR18+1Sportpark Jean Nijsten
    19 apr. 20:30Urmondia 18+1 - OVCS 18+1Sportpark De Krao
    19 apr. 20:30GSV'28 VR18+1 - OVCS VR18+1Sportpark Jean Nijsten
    19 apr. 21:00OVCS 18+1 - RIOS'31 18+1Sportpark De Krao
    19 apr. 21:30Sittard 18+1 - OVCS 18+1Sportpark De Krao
    20 apr. 08:45OVCS JO8-1 - De Ster JO8-1Sportpark Ophoven
    20 apr. 09:30OVCS JO11-1JM - Walburgia JO11-1JMSportpark Ophoven
    20 apr. 09:30Amstenrade JO7-2 - OVCS JO7-1JMSportlandgoed De Haamen
    20 apr. 09:50De Ster JO7-2 - OVCS JO7-1JMSportlandgoed De Haamen
    20 apr. 10:00OVCS JO9-1 - SVM JO9-2Sportpark Ophoven
    20 apr. 10:00Sanderbout JO11-1JM - OVCS JO11-2Sportpark Mijn Zuid
    20 apr. 10:00SV Brunssum JO9-2 - OVCS JO9-2Sportpark Peerdendries
    20 apr. 10:10OVCS JO7-1JM - Caesar JO7-1Sportlandgoed De Haamen
    20 apr. 10:30SVM JO10-2 - OVCS JO10-1JMSportpark Burgemeester Smeets
    20 apr. 11:30Sittard JO13-3 - OVCS JO13-2JMSportpark De Krao
    20 apr. 12:00OVCS JO13-1JM - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO13-3Sportpark Ophoven
    20 apr. 13:00ST Rood Groen LVC '01/SJO Heuvelland JO14-1 - OVCS JO14-1Sportpark Lemiers
    20 apr. 14:00DESM JO17-1 - OVCS JO17-1Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
    20 apr. 15:00OVCS JO19-1 - Slekker Boys JO19-1Sportpark Ophoven
    21 apr. 11:30OVCS 4 - SV Hulsberg 3Sportpark Ophoven
    21 apr. 11:30OVCS 3 - Sittard 3Sportpark Ophoven
    21 apr. 14:30St Joost 1 - OVCS 1Tussen de Berken
    22 apr. 20:00Weltania JO19-1 - OVCS JO19-1Sportpark Terworm
    27 apr. 17:00OVCS vets - LHC 2 vetsSportpark Ophoven
    28 apr. 11:30OVCS 4 - De Ster 4Sportpark Ophoven
    4 mei. 09:15Schinveld JO9-2 - OVCS JO9-2Sportpark Burgemeester Adams
    5 mei. 11:00Sanderbout 3 - OVCS 3Sportpark Mijn Zuid
    6 mei. 20:00ST Hulsberg/VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO19-1 - OVCS JO19-1Sportpark Aan de Mesweg
    10 mei. 19:30OVCS VR18+1 - GSV'28 VR18+1Sportpark De Dem
    10 mei. 19:30Sittard 18+1 - OVCS 18+1Sportpark Burgemeester Smeets
    10 mei. 20:00OVCS 18+1 - Urmondia 18+1Sportpark Burgemeester Smeets
    10 mei. 20:00OVCS VR18+1 - SVM VR18+1Sportpark De Dem
    10 mei. 20:30RIOS'31 18+1 - OVCS 18+1Sportpark Burgemeester Smeets
    10 mei. 20:30Passart-VKC VR18+1 - OVCS VR18+1Sportpark De Dem
    10 mei. 21:00OVCS 18+1 - SVM 18+1Sportpark Burgemeester Smeets
    11 mei. 08:45OVCS JO7-1JM - SJO UBC JO7-1Sportpark Ophoven
    11 mei. 08:45FC Geleen-Zuid JO8-3 - OVCS JO8-1Sportpark Graaf Huyncomplex
    11 mei. 09:00Bekkerveld JO13-3 - OVCS JO13-2JMSportpark A gene Bek
    11 mei. 09:05OVCS JO7-1JM - FC Geleen Zuid JO7-1JMSportpark Ophoven
    11 mei. 09:25Caesar JO7-1 - OVCS JO7-1JMSportpark Ophoven
    11 mei. 09:30DFO '20 JO11-1JM - OVCS JO11-1JMSportpark 't Ven
    11 mei. 09:30Spaubeek JO9-2 - OVCS JO9-1Sportpark Spaubeek
    11 mei. 10:00OVCS JO10-1JM - FC Geleen-Zuid JO10-3Sportpark Ophoven
    11 mei. 10:30OVCS JO11-2 - EHC JO11-1Sportpark Ophoven
    11 mei. 11:00Walram JO14-1 - OVCS JO14-1Sportpark Oost
    11 mei. 12:30OVCS JO13-1JM - VV Zwentibold JO13-2Sportpark Ophoven
    11 mei. 13:00OVCS JO19-1 - SCG JO19-1Sportpark Ophoven
    11 mei. 14:30VV Zwentibold JO17-1 - OVCS JO17-1Sportpark Aan de Allee
    11 mei. 17:00VV Zwentibold vets - OVCS vetsSportpark Aan de Allee
    12 mei. 11:30OVCS 4 - Amstenrade 4Sportpark Ophoven
    12 mei. 11:30OVCS 3 - FC RIA 3Sportpark Ophoven
    12 mei. 14:30SNA 1 - OVCS 1Sportpark Montfort
    17 mei. 19:30OVCS VR18+1 - Passart-VKC VR18+1Sportpark Ophoven
    17 mei. 20:00GSV'28 VR18+1 - OVCS VR18+1Sportpark Ophoven
    17 mei. 20:30OVCS VR18+1 - SVM VR18+1Sportpark Ophoven
    18 mei. 08:45OVCS JO9-2 - VV ALFA SPORT JO9-2Sportpark Ophoven
    18 mei. 08:45OVCS JO8-1 - VV Born JO8-4Sportpark Ophoven
    18 mei. 09:00Caesar JO7-1 - OVCS JO7-1JMSportpark Neerbeek
    18 mei. 09:15RKUVC JO10-1 - OVCS JO10-1JMSportpark Langs de Gewannen
    18 mei. 09:20OVCS JO7-1JM - Neerbeek RKVV JO7-1Sportpark Neerbeek
    18 mei. 09:30OVCS JO11-1JM - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO11-2Sportpark Ophoven
    18 mei. 09:40SJO UBC JO7-1 - OVCS JO7-1JMSportpark Neerbeek
    18 mei. 10:00OVCS JO9-1 - S.V. Argo JO9-2Sportpark Ophoven
    18 mei. 10:15Sportclub Jekerdal JO13-6 - OVCS JO13-1JMSportpark Jekerdal
    18 mei. 10:15Sittard JO11-2 - OVCS JO11-2Sportpark De Krao
    18 mei. 12:00OVCS JO13-2JM - Groene Ster JO13-4Sportpark Ophoven
    18 mei. 12:00OVCS JO14-1 - Groene Ster JO14-2Sportpark Ophoven
    18 mei. 14:00OVCS JO17-1 - DVO JO17-3Sportpark Ophoven
    18 mei. 15:00RKHBS JO19-1 - OVCS JO19-1Sportpark Imstenrade
    20 mei. 10:30S.V. Argo 3 - OVCS 3Sportpark De Baendj
    20 mei. 11:00Caesar 5 - OVCS 4Sportlandgoed De Haamen
    20 mei. 14:30OVCS 1 - Centrum Boys 1Sportpark Ophoven
    24 mei. 19:30Urmondia 18+1 - OVCS 18+1Sportpark Ophoven
    24 mei. 20:00OVCS 18+1 - RIOS'31 18+1Sportpark Ophoven
    24 mei. 21:00SVM 18+1 - OVCS 18+1Sportpark Ophoven
    24 mei. 21:30OVCS 18+1 - Sittard 18+1Sportpark Ophoven
    25 mei. 17:00OVCS vets - Adveo vetsSportpark Ophoven